Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
Fri Sep 01
at Tusculum Open 5th-M / NR-W
Greeneville, Tenn.
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Sat Sep 02
Final
at West Virginia St. L, 3-0
Pfeiffer Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
Point U. L, 3-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
at St. Andrews W, 3-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Davidson L, 30-7
Sun Sep 03
at Brevard College Race
REEB Ranch (Brevard, N.C.)
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. Virginia Union W, 3-0
@ Misenheimer, NC Pfeiffer Tournament
Sun Sep 03
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Pfeiffer Tournament
Mon Sep 04
4:00 AM
Limestone
Tue Sep 05
6:00 PM
Tusculum
Thu Sep 07
TBA
Spartanburg Methodist
Sat Sep 09
at Furman Invitational 14th-M / NR-W
Greenville, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Emory & Henry L, 48-13
Sat Sep 09
Final
Huntingdon W, 4-1
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Averett W, 2-1
Sun Sep 10
vs. Lees-McRae College Race
@ Banner Elk, NC Banner Elk, NC
Sun Sep 10
Final
at Ferrum L, 2-1
Wed Sep 13
Final
at Salem W, 3-2
Wed Sep 13
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-1
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
North Greenville
Fri Sep 15
Final
Emory & Henry W, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Greensboro W, 63-7
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Washington and Lee L, 3-0
@ Emory, Va.
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Emory & Henry W, 3-1
Mon Sep 18
Final
North Greenville L, 2-0
Tue Sep 19
at Converse Invitational 11th of 11
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
at Gardner-Webb
Wed Sep 20
vs. Anderson University Tournament 4th of 7
@ Anderson, S.C.
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Agnes Scott W, 2-0
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Piedmont W, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at LaGrange L, 38-28
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Methodist W, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Johnson C. Smith L, 7-2
@ Hickory, N.C.
Sat Sep 23
Final
Berea W, 3-0
Tri-Match
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Methodist L, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 9-0
Sun Sep 24
vs. Georgia Tech Race
@ Atlanta, Ga. Atlanta, Ga.
Sun Sep 24
Final
at N.C. Wesleyan L, 3-0
Mon Sep 25
TBA
RCC
Tue Sep 26
vs. Tusculum College Tournament 8th of 11
@ Greeneville, TN
Tue Sep 26
at Tusculum Open 6th of 6
Tue Sep 26
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) L, 3-1
Thu Sep 28
6:00 PM
at Tusculum
Thu Sep 28
6:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Sep 30
at Maryville Invitational M-NR / W-NR
Maryville, Tenn.
Sat Sep 30
Final
LaGrange W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Huntingdon L, 38-10
Sat Sep 30
Final
Berea W, 6-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Covenant W, 2-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) L, 3-0
Tue Oct 03
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Myrtle Beach Invitational 17th of 18
@ Ocean Isle, N.C.
Tue Oct 03
Final
at Piedmont L, 3-0
Tue Oct 03
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) L, 1-0
Wed Oct 04
Final
Montreat College W, 5-4
Wed Oct 04
4:00 PM
at Belmont Abbey
Wed Oct 04
Final
Agnes Scott W, 3-0
Thu Oct 05
TBA
at RCC
Thu Oct 05
4:00 PM
at Belmont Abbey
Sat Oct 07
at Piedmont Invitational M-7th / W-NR
Tullah Falls, Ga.
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Montreat College L, 6-3
Sat Oct 07
Cancelled
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Oct 07
Final
Covenant L, 3-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
Agnes Scott W, 4-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Greensboro L, 3-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
Virginia-Lynchburg W, 21-14
Homecoming
Sun Oct 08
Final
at William Peace W, 4-2
Mon Oct 09
vs. SECCC Championships
@ Bristol, Va.
Mon Oct 09
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Super Regional Preview
@ Conover, N.C.
Tue Oct 10
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Super Regional Preview 15 of 17
@ Conover, N.C.
Tue Oct 10
Final
Piedmont W, 3-2
Tue Oct 10
7:00 PM
Warren Wilson
Wed Oct 11
TBA
at Spartanburg Methodist
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Fri Oct 13
Final
at LaGrange W, 2-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
at LaGrange W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Methodist W, 41-17
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Huntingdon L, 3-2
@ Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Berea W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Huntingdon L, 3-0
@ Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Covenant L, 2-1
Sat Oct 14
Final - OT
at Huntingdon L, 1-0
Mon Oct 16
6:30 PM
Montreat
Wed Oct 18
Final
Piedmont L, 2-0
Thu Oct 19
4:00 PM
Young Harris
Sat Oct 21
Final
Ferrum L, 27-24
Sat Oct 21
Final
Ferrum W, 1-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
LaGrange W, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Berea W, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Maryville (Tenn.) W, 3-1
Sun Oct 22
vs. Collegiate MTB Nationals
@ Missoula, Montana Missoula, Montana
Sun Oct 22
Final
Wesleyan (Ga.) W, 3-0
Sun Oct 22
Final
Averett W, 2-1
Tue Oct 24
4:00 PM
Converse
Tue Oct 24
Final
at Agnes Scott W, 3-1
Wed Oct 25
Final
Pfeiffer W, 2-1
Thu Oct 26
8:00 PM
at North Greenville
Sat Oct 28
at USA South Championship M-NR / W-NR
Tullah Falls, Ga.
Sat Oct 28
Cancelled
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Oct 28
Final - 2OT
Shaw T, 2-2
Sat Oct 28
Final
at N.C. Wesleyan W, 58-42
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Covenant L, 3-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
Shaw L, 3-2
Tue Oct 31
Final
Warren Wilson W, 5-1
Sat Nov 04
Final
Averett L, 41-17
Tue Nov 07
at Etowah Tournament
Sat Nov 11
at Appalachian State
Boone, NC
Sat Nov 11
vs. ACCC / SECCC Dual Cyclocross
@ Davidson, N.C. Davidson, N.C.
Wed Nov 15
Final
at Berry W, 71-52
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Berea L, 77-50
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Berry L, 69-67
Tue Nov 21
4:30 PM
at Gardner-Webb
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
at Emory & Henry
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Nov 29
7:30 PM
at Warren Wilson College
Fri Dec 01
7:30 PM
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Dec 02
at Belmont University
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat Dec 02
2:00 PM
Huntingdon
Sat Dec 02
2:00 PM
at Covenant
Sun Dec 03
vs. Cyclocross Series Race
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Tue Dec 05
6:00 PM
at William Peace
Tue Dec 05
7:30 PM
Montreat College
Thu Dec 07
7:00 PM
at South Carolina St.
Sat Dec 09
vs. Brevard Cyclocross
@ Brevard, N.C. Brevard, N.C.
Sat Dec 09
2:00 PM
at Bob Jones
Sat Dec 09
2:00 PM
at Berea
Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
Covenant
Sun Dec 17
2:00 PM
Methodist
Wed Dec 20
3:00 PM
LaGrange
Thu Dec 28
5:30 PM
St. Andrews
Sun Dec 31
2:00 PM
at Western Caro.
Tue Jan 02
5:00 PM
at S.C. Upstate
Wed Jan 03
7:30 PM
Berea
Sat Jan 06
2:00 PM
Agnes Scott
Sat Jan 06
4:00 PM
at Ferrum
Sun Jan 07
1:00 PM
Huntingdon
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
at Piedmont
Sat Jan 13
2:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Mon Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Wofford
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Jan 20
vs. Brevard College
@ Brevard, NC Brevard Rock Gym
Sat Jan 20
2:00 PM
at Agnes Scott
Sat Jan 20
2:00 PM
William Peace
Sun Jan 21
3:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Jan 23
6:00 PM
at Piedmont
Fri Jan 26
8:30 PM
at Huntingdon
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
LaGrange
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Jan 27
6:00 PM
at LaGrange
Tue Jan 30
7:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Tue Jan 30
7:30 PM
Piedmont
Fri Feb 02
5:30 PM
Covenant
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
Berea
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
Converse
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Sun Feb 04
3:00 PM
at Greensboro
Tue Feb 06
2:00 PM
Toccoa Falls
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
Piedmont
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Fri Feb 09
7:30 PM
Averett
Sat Feb 10
11:00 AM
at Mars Hill
Sat Feb 10
12:00 PM
William Peace
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
at LaGrange
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
William Peace
Sun Feb 11
12:00 PM
William Peace
Sun Feb 11
2:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Tue Feb 13
6:00 PM
at Montreat
Tue Feb 13
7:30 PM
at Covenant
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Fri Feb 16
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Fri Feb 16
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Sun Feb 18
at Western Carolina
Cullowhee, NC
Sun Feb 18
at Converse Invitational
Sun Feb 18
1:00 AM
Bridgewater (Va.)
Mon Feb 19
at Converse Invitational
Mon Feb 19
1:00 PM
Spartanburg Methodist
Mon Feb 19
1:00 PM
Spartanburg Methodist
Tue Feb 20
at Converse Invitational
Wed Feb 21
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
Fri Feb 23
5:30 PM
Pfeiffer
Fri Feb 23
7:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 24
TBA
at Berea
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Greensboro
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Montreat
Scrimmage Day
Mon Feb 26
2:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Feb 27
2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Scrimmage Day
Tue Feb 27
2:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Greensboro
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Piedmont
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
at Salem
Thu Mar 01
2:00 PM
Piedmont
Thu Mar 01
4:00 PM
Piedmont
Sat Mar 03
TBA
at Huntington
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Sun Mar 04
at Montreat Open
Sun Mar 04
TBA
at LaGrange
Sun Mar 04
1:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Mon Mar 05
vs. Catawba Richard Rendleman Invitational
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Mon Mar 05
at Montreat Open
Tue Mar 06
vs. Catawba Richard Rendleman Invitational
@ Sali
Tue Mar 06
at Montreat Open
Tue Mar 06
6:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Mar 07
TBA
vs. Myrtle Beach Tournament
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 07
1:00 PM
Felician
Thu Mar 08
TBA
vs. Myrtle Beach Tournament
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 09
TBA
vs. Myrtle Beach Tournament
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM
Averett
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
Covenant
Sat Mar 10
2:00 PM
at LaGrange
Sat Mar 10
5:30 PM
at LaGrange
Sun Mar 11
1:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Mar 11
2:00 PM
Maryville (TN)
Sun Mar 11
2:00 PM
at LaGrange
Sun Mar 11
4:00 PM
Maryville (TN)
Mon Mar 12
vs. Wingate University
@ Wingate, N.C.
Tue Mar 13
vs. Wingate University
@ Wingate, N.C.
Tue Mar 13
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Tue Mar 13
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 14
2:00 PM
at Bluefield Col.
Wed Mar 14
4:00 PM
at Bluefield Col.
Fri Mar 16
2:00 PM
at Berea
Fri Mar 16
4:00 PM
at Berea
Sat Mar 17
vs. Appalachian Regional Championship
@ Nashville, TN The Crag Nashville
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
at Covenant
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
at Agnes Scott
Sat Mar 17
2:00 PM
at Berea
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at Covenant
Sat Mar 17
4:00 PM
LaGrange
Sun Mar 18
at Wingate Tournament
Sun Mar 18
11:00 AM
at Berea
Sun Mar 18
1:00 PM
at Berea
Mon Mar 19
vs. North Greenville Tournament
@ North Greenville, S.C.
Mon Mar 19
at Wingate Tournament
Tue Mar 20
vs. North Greenville Tournament
@ North Greenville, S.C.
Tue Mar 20
at Wingate Tournament
Tue Mar 20
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Tue Mar 20
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Wed Mar 21
2:00 PM
Converse
Wed Mar 21
2:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
Thu Mar 22
2:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Thu Mar 22
4:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Fri Mar 23
3:00 PM
Piedmont
Sat Mar 24
11:00 AM
at Covenant
Sat Mar 24
11:00 AM
at Covenant
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
at Meredith
Sat Mar 24
2:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
Piedmont
Sat Mar 24
4:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Sun Mar 25
at North Greenville Tournament
Sun Mar 25
TBA
at Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
1:00 PM
at LaGrange
Sun Mar 25
2:00 PM
Piedmont
Sun Mar 25
3:00 PM
at LaGrange
Mon Mar 26
at North Greenville Tournament
Tue Mar 27
at North Greenville Tournament
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
Milligan
Tue Mar 27
4:00 PM
Milligan
Wed Mar 28
2:30 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 28
2:30 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 28
3:00 PM
Montreat
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
at Ferrum
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
LaGrange
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
LaGrange
Fri Mar 30
4:00 PM
Agnes Scott
Fri Mar 30
4:30 PM
Pfeiffer
Fri Mar 30
6:00 PM
Agnes Scott
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Huntington
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Huntington
Sat Mar 31
3:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Mon Apr 02
vs. Lincoln Memorial Tournament
@ Harrogate, TN
Mon Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Montreat
Tue Apr 03
vs. Lincoln Memorial Tournament
@ Harrogate, TN
Tue Apr 03
TBA
at Piedmont
Tue Apr 03
TBA
at Piedmont
Wed Apr 04
2:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Wed Apr 04
4:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Wed Apr 04
6:00 PM
Piedmont
Fri Apr 06
2:00 PM
Spartanburg Methodist (JV)
Fri Apr 06
3:00 PM
at Covenant
Fri Apr 06
4:00 PM
Spartanburg Methodist (JV)
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Covenant
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Huntingdon
Senior Day
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Berea
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Berea
Sat Apr 07
4:00 PM
at Covenant
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule