Upcoming Events & Results

Mon Aug 19
7:00 PM
vs. Milligan
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Aug 24
3:00 PM
vs. Guilford
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Mon Aug 26
7:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Banner Elk, N.C.
Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM
vs. Rhodes
@ Birmimgham, Ala. Birmingham-Southern Tournament
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
vs. Emory & Henry
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Aug 31
9:00 AM
vs. St. Catherine
@ Birmimgham, Ala. Birmingham-Southern Tournament
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
vs. Sewanee
@ Mount Berry, Ga. Berry Invitational
Sat Aug 31
5:00 PM
at Birmingham-Southern
Birmingham-Southern Tournament
Sun Sep 01
12:00 PM
at Berry
Berry Invitational @ Mount Berry, Ga.
Wed Sep 04
5:00 PM
at Piedmont International
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Thu Sep 05
6:30 PM
vs. Emory & Henry
Boshamer Gymnasium
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
vs. Salem
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Sep 07
10:00 AM
vs. Piedmont International
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Fayetteville, N.C.
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
vs. Guilford
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM
at Montreat
Montreat, N.C.
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
at Allen University
Columbia, S.C.
Sat Sep 14
TBA
at Pfeiffer
Sat Sep 14
TBA
vs. Toccoa Falls
@ Misenheimer, N.C.
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
vs. Apprentice
Brevard Memorial Stadium
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
vs. Covenant
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Sep 14
6:00 PM
at Southern Virginia
Buena Vista, Va.
Tue Sep 17
6:00 PM
at Piedmont
Demorest, Ga.
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
vs. Salem
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
at Guilford
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
at Randolph
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
at Methodist
Fayetteville, NC
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
vs. Greensboro
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
at William Peace
Raleigh, N.C.
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
vs. Chris. Newport
Brevard Memorial Stadium
Sun Sep 22
4:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (NC)
Charlotte, N.C.
Sat Sep 28
TBA
at Allen University
Columbia, S.C.
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
at Huntingdon
Montgomery, Ala.
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. LaGrange
@ Montgomery, Ala. (Huntingdon College)
Sat Sep 28
5:30 PM
at Covenant
Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat Sep 28
6:00 PM
at LaGrange
LaGrange, Ga.
Tue Oct 01
6:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Fri Oct 04
3:00 PM
at LaGrange
LaGrange, Ga.
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
@ Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
Brevard Memorial Stadium
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
at Berea
Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Montgomery, Ala.
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
vs. Pfeiffer
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. Warren Wilson
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Oct 12
TBA
at Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
vs. Agnes Scott
@ Demorest, Ga.
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Fayetteville, N.C.
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
vs. Covenant
@ Demorest, Ga.
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
vs. Agnes Scott
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sun Oct 13
TBA
at William Peace
Raleigh, N.C.
Sun Oct 13
3:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Ga.)
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
vs. Berea
@ Maryville, Tenn.
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Berea
Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Huntingdon
Brevard Memorial Stadium
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
vs. Averett
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Maryville, Tenn.
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
vs. Mary Baldwin
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
vs. Bob Jones
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
vs. LaGrange
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
vs. Berea
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
vs. Huntingdon
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
vs. Huntingdon
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
at Piedmont
Demorest, Ga.
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
at Piedmont International
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM
at Agnes Scott
Decatur, Ga.
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
vs. Covenant
@ Decatur, Ga.
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at LaGrange
LaGrange, Ga.
Sat Nov 09
5:00 PM
vs. Averett
Brevard Memorial Stadium
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
at Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C.
No Event
View Full Schedule